Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 37 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Archery    Single FITA Men's Recurve    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Petri Allinen Åland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Michael Bisson Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Graham Brough Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Ian Brough Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Trevor Cameron-Brown Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Drakos Drakiou Rhodes
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Antonio Goñalons Gomila Menorca
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Antonios Goumaras Rhodes
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Tony Hartley Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Hans Petur Højgaard Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Karl Houston Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Wayne Houston Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Eirikur í Jákupsstovu Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Michael Jezequel Jersey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve David Johansson Åland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Rhys Jones Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve David Kennedy Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Colin Keown Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Savvas Kipouros Rhodes
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Daniel Laffoley Jersey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Hakan Linden Åland
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Keith Lobban Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Tony McGaffney Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Daniel Meadows Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Rógvi Mohr Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Colin Moore Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Dylan Murphy Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Lindsay Nicol Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Panagiotis Panieras Rhodes
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Martin Pomroy Jersey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Philip Rose Jersey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Alex Snell Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Alexandros Stelatos Rhodes
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Matt Tardivel Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Derrick Thatcher Guernsey