Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 26 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Archery    Single FITA Men's Compound    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Sebastian Ametller Taltavull Menorca
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Per Holm Andersen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Henrik Bjork Åland
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Fred Blackwell Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Alan Bowmer Orkney
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Adrian Bruce Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Billy Finnie Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Allan George Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Mathew Hill Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Phillip Hill Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Martin Krusche Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Ian Le Page Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Ryan Leith Shetland Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Nigel Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Richard Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Peter Mumford Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Damian Portella Coll Menorca
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Toni Robilliard Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Alex Smith Isle of Wight
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Konstantinos Tsimbos Rhodes
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Schandorff Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound John Wolstencroft Isle of Man
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Steve Yates Guernsey
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Dimitris Zervos Rhodes