Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 26 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Archery    Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sebastian Ametller Taltavull Menorca
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Per Holm Andersen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Henrik Bjork Åland
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Fred Blackwell Isle of Wight
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Alan Bowmer Orkney
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Adrian Bruce Isle of Man
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Billy Finnie Shetland Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Allan George Isle of Man
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Mathew Hill Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Phillip Hill Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Martin Krusche Shetland Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Ian Le Page Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Ryan Leith Shetland Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Nigel Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Richard Mathers Ynys Môn
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Peter Mumford Isle of Man
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Damian Portella Coll Menorca
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Toni Robilliard Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Alex Smith Isle of Wight
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Konstantinos Tsimbos Rhodes
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Schandorff Vang Faroe Islands
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout John Wolstencroft Isle of Man
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Steve Yates Guernsey
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Dimitris Zervos Rhodes