Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 37 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Athletics    400m Men    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Athletics 400m Men Mohammed Ahammad Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Martin Andersson Åland
Athletics 400m Men Allen Bean Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Machel Charles Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Leigh Cresswell Alderney
Athletics 400m Men Tom Druce Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Barry John Edwards Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men Georgios Farmakidis Rhodes
Athletics 400m Men Graham Filer Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Men Jason Fox Jersey
Athletics 400m Men Dale Garland Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men Neil Gray Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Ronald Gray Orkney
Athletics 400m Men David Hamil Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men Tommy Haugen Hitra
Athletics 400m Men Jóan Karl Joensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 400m Men Andre Kahlström Gotland
Athletics 400m Men Anastasios Laoudikos Rhodes
Athletics 400m Men Jonathon Lavers Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Donald Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men Tom Manselin Åland
Athletics 400m Men Mihalis Markopoulos Rhodes
Athletics 400m Men David Miller Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men David Munro Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men Graeme Neal Alderney
Athletics 400m Men Carwyn Owen Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men William Perchard Jersey
Athletics 400m Men Peter Richardson Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men Jaryd Robinson Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Men Mihalis Seitis Rhodes
Athletics 400m Men Oren Smith Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 400m Men Nigel Thomson Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Víctor Truyol Allés Menorca
Athletics 400m Men Emmanouil Vasiliadis Rhodes
Athletics 400m Men Alan Williamson Shetland Islands