Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 27 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Athletics    10,000m Men    All
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Athletics 10,000m Men Guillermo Bosch Bosch Menorca
Athletics 10,000m Men Paul Cameron Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Men Juan José Cerro Plaza Menorca
Athletics 10,000m Men Stanley Chaisson Prince Edward Island
Athletics 10,000m Men Steve Dawes Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Michael Doyle Sark
Athletics 10,000m Men Thomas Fay Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men Kim Godtfredsen Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men Ed Gumbley Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men John Halligan Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men Paul Holley Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men Francis Kehoe Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Steven Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men Andrew Murfin Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men Tsambikos Papadimitriou Rhodes
Athletics 10,000m Men Vasilios Patsis Rhodes
Athletics 10,000m Men Innar Sepp Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men Karl Simpson Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Guttorm Sørensen Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men Stig Brahe Sørensen Greenland
Athletics 10,000m Men Kenneth Stensen Hitra
Athletics 10,000m Men Olof Thunegard Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men Nikolaos Tsangarakis Rhodes
Athletics 10,000m Men Paul Wathan Ynys Môn