Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Ă…land 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 59 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Rhodes
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Savvas Kipouros Rhodes Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Savvas Kipouros Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Rhodes Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Anu Sinikka Vassiliadis Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Anu Sinikka Vassiliadis Rhodes Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Maria Pinni Rhodes Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Men Mihalis Perakis Rhodes Gold Gold
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Nektarios Giallourakis Rhodes Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Katerina Katri Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Athletics 5,000m Women Maria Pardalou Rhodes Gold Gold
Athletics Discus Men Anastasios Gimoukis Rhodes Gold Gold
Athletics Hammer Throw Men Ioannis Pezouvanis Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Athletics High Jump Men Athanasios Tsoukos Rhodes Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Men Georgios Troumbas Rhodes Silver Silver
Athletics Long Jump Men Savvas Diakonikolas Rhodes Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Women Maria Pinni Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Athletics Triple Jump Men Savvas Diakonikolas Rhodes Silver Silver
Basketball Men's Basketball Rhodes Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Chalime Gkiourmpouz Rhodes Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Football Men's Football Rhodes Rhodes Silver Silver
Judo Men's +100kg Xrhstos Chrant Kelletzian Rhodes Gold Gold
Judo Men's +100kg Antonios Mamaligkas Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Judo Men's 60kg Serafim Floros Rhodes Gold Gold
Judo Men's 66kg Georgios Papageorgiou Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Judo Men's 73kg Stylianos Kalisperis Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Judo Men's 81kg Dimitrios Triantafyllou Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Judo Men's 90kg Konstantinos Galouzis Rhodes Gold Gold
Judo Men's 90kg Antonis Pappas Rhodes Silver Silver
Judo Men's Team Event Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Judo Women's -52kg Marietta Philippakou Rhodes Gold Gold
Judo Women's -57kg Aikaterini Mavromati Rhodes Gold Gold
Judo Women's -57kg Anastasia Minadaki Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Judo Women's -63kg Argyro Karagiannaki Rhodes Silver Silver
Judo Women's 70kg Kyriaki Nikolatzidi Rhodes Silver Silver
Judo Women's -78kg Mariana Favgi Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Open Division Nikos Kavouklis Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Open Division Kostas Chalkiopoulos Rhodes Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Nikos Kavouklis Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Kostas Chalkiopoulos Rhodes Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Avrantinis T - Vatsaklis K Rhodes Gold Gold
< Previous Next >