Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Venues   >   Nautical Club of Rhodes
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Nautical Club of Rhodes

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sun 01 Jul 14:00 - 18:00 Sailing Laser Standard Rig Final Races 1-3
Sun 01 Jul 14:00 - 18:00 Sailboarding Individual Event Final Races 1-3
Sun 01 Jul 14:00 - 18:00 Sailboarding Team Event Final Races 1-3
Sun 01 Jul 14:00 - 18:00 Sailing Sailing Team Event Final Laser Standard Races 1-3
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Prelims  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Prelims (Heats - ) Heat Declared Winner
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 - 17:00 Sailing Laser Radial Rig Final Races 1-3
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 - 17:00 Sailing Sailing Team Event Final Laser Radial Races 1-3
Mon 02 Jul 13:00 - 17:00 Sailboarding Individual Event Final Races 4-6
Mon 02 Jul 13:00 - 17:00 Sailboarding Team Event Final Races 4-6
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Final Heat Declared Winner
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Final  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Final Heat Heat Declared Winner
Mon 02 Jul 19:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Final  
Mon 02 Jul 19:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Final  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Prelims (Heats - ) Heat Declared Winner
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Prelims  
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 - 17:00 Sailing Laser Standard Rig Final Races 4-6
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 - 17:00 Sailing Sailing Team Event Final Laser Standard Races 4-6
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 - 17:00 Sailboarding Individual Event Final Races 7-8
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 - 17:00 Sailboarding Team Event Final Races 7-8
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Final  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Final Heat  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Final  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Prelims  
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 - 17:00 Sailing Laser Radial Rig Final Races 4-6
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 - 17:00 Sailing Sailing Team Event Final Laser Radial Races 4-6
Wed 04 Jul 13:00 - 17:00 Sailboarding Individual Event Final Races 9-10
Wed 04 Jul 13:00 - 17:00 Sailboarding Team Event Final Races 9-10
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Final  
Wed 04 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Final  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Prelims  
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Sailing Laser Standard Rig Final Races 7-8
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Sailing Sailing Team Event Final Laser Standard Races 7-8
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Sailboarding Individual Event Final Races 11-12 (optional)
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Sailboarding Team Event Final Races 11-12 (optional)
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Sailing Sailing Team Event Final Laser Radial Races 7-8
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Sailing Laser Radial Rig Final Races 7-8
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Final  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 - 22:00 Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Final  
Fri 06 Jul 16:00 - 19:30 Triathlon Men’s Individual Final  
Fri 06 Jul 16:00 - 19:30 Triathlon Women’s Individual Final  
Fri 06 Jul 16:00 - 19:30 Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Final  
Fri 06 Jul 16:00 - 19:30 Triathlon Triathlon Team Women Final