Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Venues   >   Ialyssos Indoor Hall
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Ialyssos Indoor Hall

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sat 30 Jun 09:00 - 10:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Gibraltar vs Guernsey
Sat 30 Jun 11:15 - 12:45 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Menorca
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Guernsey vs Cayman Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:15 - 12:45 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Jersey vs Cayman Islands
Sun 01 Jul 16:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 18:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Gibraltar vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 20:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Saaremaa vs Ynys Môn
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Jersey vs Gibraltar
Mon 02 Jul 11:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Menorca vs Gibraltar
Mon 02 Jul 16:00 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 18:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Prince Edward Island vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Gibraltar vs Prince Edward Island
Tue 03 Jul 11:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Gotland vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 16:00 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Tue 03 Jul 18:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Bermuda
Wed 04 Jul 11:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Isle of Man vs Saaremaa
Wed 04 Jul 16:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches Placings 5-8 (W14) - Rhodes vs Isle of Man
Wed 04 Jul 18:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches Placings 5-8 (W13) - Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Thu 05 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches 7th / 8 th Playoff (W15) - Isle of Man vs Cayman Islands
Thu 05 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches Loser W13 vs Loser W14 (W15)
Thu 05 Jul 11:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Ranking Matches 5th / 6th Playoff (M28) - Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Ranking Matches 7th / 8 th Playoff (M27) - Gibraltar vs Ynys Môn
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Semi Final 1 (W18) - Menorca vs Guernsey
Thu 05 Jul 18:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Medal Matches Semi Final 1 (M29) - Menorca vs Saaremaa
Fri 06 Jul 10:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Bronze Medal Playoff (W19)
Fri 06 Jul 10:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Bronze Medal Playoff (W19) - Bermuda vs Guernsey
Fri 06 Jul 12:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Final (W20)
Fri 06 Jul 12:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Final (W20) - Prince Edward Island vs Menorca
Fri 06 Jul 15:30 Volleyball Women's Volleyball Medal Matches (w34) Final - Faroe Islands vs Saaremaa