Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Venues   >   College of Rhodes
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

College of Rhodes

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sat 30 Jun 09:00 - 13:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage  
Sat 30 Jun 14:45 - 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Final  
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Faroe Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Shetland Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Orkney
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Greenland
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Rhodes
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Isle of Wight
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Åland
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Isle of Man
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Orkney vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Isle of Man
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 - 12:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers Crossovers Stage
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 1) 1st of Group A Vs 2nd of Group B - Guernsey vs Isle of Wight
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 2) 1st of Group B Vs 2nd of Group A - Gotland vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 3) 3rd of Group A Vs 4th of Group B - Jersey vs Åland
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 4) 3rd of Group B Vs 4th of Group A - Isle of Man vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 5) 5th of Group A Vs 6th of Group B - Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 6) 5th of Group B Vs 6th of Group A - Shetland Islands vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 5 & 6 - Jersey vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 7 & 8 - Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 9 & 10 - Faroe Islands vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 11 & 12 - Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 - 16:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Final Positions
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Table Tennis Team Event TEAM Finals Team Event Finals
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Table Tennis Team Event TEAM Finals Gold & Silver Medal Positions - Guernsey vs Gotland
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Table Tennis Team Event TEAM Finals Bronze Positions (3rd & 4th) - Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Eriksson J - Carlsson E vs Nielsen A - Lyberth A
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Bretel P - Le Ber P vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Dodd G - Loveridge A vs Teloglou L - Dermati I
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Grogan S - Bruce J vs Rorke A - King K
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Avrantinis T - Doumeni A vs Granlund O - Ahlgren A
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Nielsen A - Lyberth A vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Eriksson J - Carlsson E vs Bretel P - Le Ber P
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Teloglou L - Dermati I vs Rorke A - King K
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Dodd G - Loveridge A vs Grogan S - Bruce J
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Bretel P - Le Ber P vs Nielsen A - Lyberth A
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hookey R - Thorn J vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Grogan S - Bruce J vs Teloglou L - Dermati I
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Rorke A - King K vs Dodd G - Loveridge A
Wed 04 Jul 14:00 - 18:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage  
Wed 04 Jul 14:30 - 17:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage  
Wed 04 Jul 17:30 - 18:15 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Wed 04 Jul 19:00 - 19:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 16  
Wed 04 Jul 20:00 - 20:45 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Maria Kalogianni
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Tiia Müürisepp
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Marin í Dali vs Angeliki Kavatha
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Joanna Steriopulos vs Karen King
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jesper Lindqvist vs Ian Bray
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Graeme Christie vs Andreas Stamoulis
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ragnar Egilsson vs Peter Bretel
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andy Norwood vs Daniel Mainland
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Alice Loveridge vs Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ida Lindqvist vs Julie Thorn
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Evelina Carlsson vs Siisike Lehtsi
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Sheila Strøm vs Karen Lefebvre
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Johan Eriksson vs Julian Briercliffe
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Malik Kleist vs Adam Langlois
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Håkan Ahlgren vs Radslow Grelecki
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Bengt Lindqvist vs Rói Agnarsson
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maria Kalogianni vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Elin Schwartz vs Karliinannguaq Lundblad
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Angeliki Kavatha vs Joanna Steriopulos
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Marin í Dali
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Peter Bretel vs Andy Norwood
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Harry Lindqvist vs Ragnar Egilsson
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ian Bray vs Graeme Christie
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jonas Hederstedt vs Jesper Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki vs Julie Thorn
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Alice Loveridge vs Ida Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Siisike Lehtsi vs Karen Lefebvre
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Evelina Carlsson vs Sheila Strøm
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Radslow Grelecki vs Rói Agnarsson
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Håkan Ahlgren vs Bengt Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Julian Briercliffe vs Adam Langlois
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Johan Eriksson vs Malik Kleist
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Elin Schwartz
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Tiia Müürisepp vs Maria Kalogianni
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Joanna Steriopulos vs Catherine Symons
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karen King vs Angeliki Kavatha
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andy Norwood vs Harry Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Daniel Mainland vs Peter Bretel
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Graeme Christie vs Jonas Hederstedt
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andreas Stamoulis vs Ian Bray
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ida Lindqvist vs Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Julie Thorn vs Alice Loveridge
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Sheila Strøm vs Siisike Lehtsi
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karen Lefebvre vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Bengt Lindqvist vs Radslow Grelecki
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Rói Agnarsson vs Håkan Ahlgren
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Malik Kleist vs Julian Briercliffe
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Adam Langlois vs Johan Eriksson
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Elin Schwartz vs Tiia Müürisepp
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Karen King
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Marin í Dali vs Joanna Steriopulos
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Harry Lindqvist vs Daniel Mainland
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ragnar Egilsson vs Andy Norwood
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jonas Hederstedt vs Andreas Stamoulis
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jesper Lindqvist vs Graeme Christie
Thu 05 Jul 12:45 - 13:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Andriani Doumeni vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Kay Chivers vs Ann Shorthouse
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Helen Pooley vs Viki Mavronikola
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir vs Martina Eskedahl
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Konstantinos Vatsaklis vs Taivo Esko
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Corfield vs Sebastià Coll Gener
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Theofanis Avrantinis vs Sean Grogan
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Hallur Thorsteinsson vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Tiia Müürisepp vs Karliinannguaq Lundblad
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maria Kalogianni vs Elin Schwartz
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karen King vs Marin í Dali
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Angeliki Kavatha vs Catherine Symons
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Daniel Mainland vs Ragnar Egilsson
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Peter Bretel vs Harry Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andreas Stamoulis vs Jesper Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ian Bray vs Jonas Hederstedt
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Lynda Flaws vs Ann Shorthouse
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Andriani Doumeni vs Kay Chivers
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Viki Mavronikola vs Martina Eskedahl
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Helen Pooley vs Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Taivo Esko vs Sebastià Coll Gener
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Konstantinos Vatsaklis vs Chris Corfield
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Sean Grogan vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Theofanis Avrantinis vs Hallur Thorsteinsson
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Annika Ahlgren vs Josie Bruce
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Annika Ahlgren vs Paula Le Ber
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Morgan vs Ioanna Dermati
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susie Midjord vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Alex Rorke vs Martin Flett
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Adam Teare vs Garry Dodd
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Scott Romeril vs Nikitas Makris
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjell Lindvall vs Erik Peterson
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Kay Chivers vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ann Shorthouse vs Andriani Doumeni
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir vs Viki Mavronikola
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Martina Eskedahl vs Helen Pooley
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Corfield vs Taivo Esko
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Sebastià Coll Gener vs Konstantinos Vatsaklis
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Hallur Thorsteinsson vs Sean Grogan
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Aqqalu Nielsen vs Theofanis Avrantinis
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Josie Bruce vs Paula Le Ber
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Annika Ahlgren vs Arnannguaq Lyberth
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ioanna Dermati vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Morgan vs Susie Midjord
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Martin Flett vs Garry Dodd
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Alex Rorke vs Adam Teare
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Nikitas Makris vs Erik Peterson
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Scott Romeril vs Kjell Lindvall
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Gunnar Usin
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Paul Marshall vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Marc Townsend vs Albert Salido Pons
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage John Magnall vs Sven Issajev
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjartan Eli Hentze vs Trevor Lefebrvre
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Toni Nieto Capó vs Giorgos Sarantis
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ola Granlund vs Janek Saar
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Hookey vs Pedro Vivó Caules
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Paula Le Ber vs Annika Ahlgren
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susie Midjord vs Ioanna Dermati
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maggie Mulhern vs Dawn Morgan
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Adam Teare vs Martin Flett
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Garry Dodd vs Alex Rorke
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjell Lindvall vs Nikitas Makris
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Erik Peterson vs Scott Romeril
Thu 05 Jul 16:40 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Josie Bruce
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Albert Salido Pons
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Paul Marshall vs Marc Townsend
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Sven Issajev vs Trevor Lefebrvre
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage John Magnall vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Gunnar Usin vs Giorgos Sarantis
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Janek Saar vs Pedro Vivó Caules
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ola Granlund vs Roger Hookey
Thu 05 Jul 17:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round of 16  
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Marc Townsend vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Albert Salido Pons vs Paul Marshall
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjartan Eli Hentze vs Sven Issajev
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Trevor Lefebrvre vs John Magnall
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Toni Nieto Capó
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Toni Nieto Capó vs Gunnar Usin
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Giorgos Sarantis vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Hookey vs Janek Saar
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Pedro Vivó Caules vs Ola Granlund
Thu 05 Jul 19:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round of 32  
Fri 06 Jul 09:30 - 10:15 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 10:15 - 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 - 11:45 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 14:00 - 14:45 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Final  
Fri 06 Jul 15:30 - 16:15 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Final