NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007


Rhodes Tennis Club

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sat 30 Jun 17:00 - 21:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Quarter Finals  
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 - 13:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16  
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 1 - Alderney vs Rhodes
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 2 - Gibraltar vs Isle of Man
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 3 - Cayman Islands vs Ynys Môn
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 4 - Isle of Wight vs Menorca
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 5 - Gotland vs Åland
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Women's Team Event First Round 1 - Rhodes vs Menorca
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Women's Team Event First Round 2 - Cayman Islands vs Isle of Wight
Sun 01 Jul 09:30 Tennis Women's Team Event First Round 3 - Alderney vs Saaremaa
Sun 01 Jul 10:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 6 - Saaremaa vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 10:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Round of 16 7 - Prince Edward Island vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 17:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Quarter Finals 1 - Cayman Islands vs Menorca
Sun 01 Jul 17:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Quarter Finals 2 - Åland vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 17:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Quarter Finals 3 - Bermuda vs Rhodes
Sun 01 Jul 17:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Quarter Finals 4 - Guernsey vs Isle of Man
Sun 01 Jul 17:00 Tennis Women's Team Event Quarter Finals 2 - Menorca vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 17:00 Tennis Women's Team Event First Round 4 - Isle of Man vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 Tennis Women's Team Event Quarter Finals 1 - Saaremaa vs Åland
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 Tennis Women's Team Event Quarter Finals 3 - Bermuda vs Isle of Man
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 Tennis Women's Team Event Quarter Finals 4 - Gibraltar vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul Tennis Men's Team Event Final  
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Semi Finals 1 - Cayman Islands vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Tennis Men's Team Event Semi Finals 2 - Bermuda vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Tennis Women's Team Event Semi Finals 1 - Menorca vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Tennis Women's Team Event Semi Finals 2 - Gibraltar vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 09:12 Tennis Men's Team Event Semi Finals  
Mon 02 Jul 16:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Bronze Medal  
Mon 02 Jul 16:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Bronze Medal Bronze Medal Game - Cayman Islands vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 16:30 Tennis Women's Team Event Bronze Medal 1 - Åland vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 16:30 Tennis Men's Singles Round of 64  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 Tennis Men's Team Event Final Final - Guernsey vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 Tennis Women's Team Event Final 1 - Menorca vs Gibraltar
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 - 21:00 Tennis Women's Singles Round of 64  
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 Tennis Mixed Doubles Qualifiers Qualifier 1 - Himmist T - Vanem K vs Urquhart W - Lawrence R
Wed 04 Jul Tennis Mixed Doubles Qualifiers  
Wed 04 Jul Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 16  
Wed 04 Jul Tennis Women's Doubles Round of 16  
Wed 04 Jul Tennis Mixed Doubles Round of 16  
Wed 04 Jul 09:30 Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 32 follows men's singles
Wed 04 Jul 16:30 Tennis Mixed Doubles Qualifiers Qualifier 2 - Jha N - Goodall M vs Chinn R - Snidal H
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Tennis Men's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Tennis Women's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 19:00 Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 19:00 Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 09:00 Tennis Men's Singles Final  
Fri 06 Jul 09:00 Tennis Women's Singles Final  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 Tennis Men's Doubles Final  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 Tennis Women's Doubles Final  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 Tennis Mixed Doubles Final