Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Ă…land 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 158 Entries (Page 1 of 4)
   All    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Men's 720 Recurve Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Bermuda Bermuda
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Paul Harshaw Bermuda
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Bermuda Bermuda
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Jeane Butterfield Bermuda
Archery Women's 720 Recurve Jeane Butterfield Bermuda
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Jeane Butterfield Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women Chloe Kempe Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women Dawn Richardson Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Xavier James Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Daniel Tucker Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Xavier James Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Daniel Tucker Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Melissa Clarke Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Allen Bean Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Machel Charles Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Oren Smith Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Jennifer Alen Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women Victoria Fiddick Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women Chloe Kempe Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Jennifer Alen Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Jarita Dill Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Terrance Armstrong Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Albert Donawa Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Ricky Sousa Sr. Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Victoria Fiddick Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Kim McMullen Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Dawn Richardson Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Women Shianne Smith Bermuda
Basketball Men's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda
Basketball Women's Basketball Bermuda Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Mark Hatherley Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Geri Mewett Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Wayne Scott Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Ricky Sousa Jr. Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Garth Thomson Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Mark Hatherley Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Geri Mewett Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Wayne Scott Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Ricky Sousa Jr. Bermuda
< Previous Next >