Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medal Table
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Table

View Medal Winners
Island GoldSilverBronzeTotal
Flag for: Jersey Jersey 30352893
Flag for: Rhodes Rhodes 26161759
Flag for: Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 24191255
Flag for: Guernsey Guernsey 23232975
Flag for: Gotland Gotland 23211054
Flag for: Isle of Man Isle of Man 11162956
Flag for: Menorca Menorca 11101031
Flag for: Cayman Islands Cayman Islands 117523
Flag for: Bermuda Bermuda 8131940
Flag for: Åland Åland 781025
Flag for: Saaremaa Saaremaa 76821
Flag for: Isle of Wight Isle of Wight 62513
Flag for: Prince Edward Island Prince Edward Island 45716
Flag for: Gibraltar Gibraltar 43714
Flag for: Ynys Môn Ynys Môn 3115
Flag for: Shetland Islands Shetland Islands 211215
Flag for: Greenland Greenland 1203
Flag for: Western Isles Western Isles 1146
Flag for: Hitra Hitra 1001
Flag for: Sark Sark 0123
Flag for: Orkney Orkney 0044
Flag for: Alderney Alderney 0000
Flag for: Falkland Islands Falkland Islands 0000
Flag for: Froya Froya 0000
Flag for: St Helena St Helena 0000