Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Ă…land 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 56 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Isle of Man
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Alex Snell Isle of Man Silver Silver
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Joy Gough Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Charlotte George Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Athletics 10,000m Men John Halligan Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Men Thomas Riley Isle of Man Silver Silver
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men John Halligan Isle of Man Gold Gold
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Graeme Hatcher Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Golf Men's Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Judo Men's +100kg Floyd Askin Isle of Man Silver Silver
Judo Women's -57kg Georgia Bloom Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Judo Women's 70kg Emma Dooley Isle of Man Gold Gold
Judo Women's -78kg Helen Sheen Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Open Division Geoffrey Mitchell Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Geoffrey Mitchell Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Danielle Letch Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire Martin Cowley Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Men Ian Hodgson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Martin Cowley Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Lara Ward Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Shooting Sporting - Indivdual - Women Anne Callister Isle of Man Gold Gold
Shooting Sporting - Indivdual - Women Katrina Ott Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting Sporting - Indivdual - Women Tonia Lushington Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting Sporting - Team - Women Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
< Previous Next >