NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007


Medal Table

View Medal Winners
Island GoldSilverBronzeTotal
Flag for: Jersey Jersey 30352893
Flag for: Rhodes Rhodes 26161759
Flag for: Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 24191255
Flag for: Guernsey Guernsey 23232975
Flag for: Gotland Gotland 23211054
Flag for: Isle of Man Isle of Man 11162956
Flag for: Menorca Menorca 11101031
Flag for: Cayman Islands Cayman Islands 117523
Flag for: Bermuda Bermuda 8131940
Flag for: Åland Åland 781025
Flag for: Saaremaa Saaremaa 76821
Flag for: Isle of Wight Isle of Wight 62513
Flag for: Prince Edward Island Prince Edward Island 45716
Flag for: Gibraltar Gibraltar 43714
Flag for: Ynys Môn Ynys Môn 3115
Flag for: Shetland Islands Shetland Islands 211215
Flag for: Greenland Greenland 1203
Flag for: Western Isles Western Isles 1146
Flag for: Hitra Hitra 1001
Flag for: Sark Sark 0123
Flag for: Orkney Orkney 0044
Flag for: Alderney Alderney 0000
Flag for: Falkland Islands Falkland Islands 0000
Flag for: Froya Froya 0000
Flag for: St Helena St Helena 0000