Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 36 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Archery    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Archery Compound Head to Head Team Knockout Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Toni Robilliard Guernsey Silver Silver
Archery Men's Compound Head to Head Knockout Mikael Appelqvist Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Savvas Kipouros Rhodes Gold Gold
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Alex Snell Isle of Man Silver Silver
Archery Men's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Absalon Hansen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Ynys Môn Ynys Môn Gold Gold
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Recurve Head to Head Team Knockout Orkney Orkney Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Shetland Islands Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Compound Team Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Jógvan Niclasen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Schandorff Vang Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Men's Compound Toni Robilliard Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Rhys Jones Ynys Môn Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Savvas Kipouros Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Men's Recurve Hans Petur Højgaard Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Rhodes Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Ynys Môn Ynys Môn Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Sara Leith Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Compound Jennifer Ham Isle of Wight Bronze Bronze
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Annika Vang Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Anu Sinikka Vassiliadis Rhodes Silver Silver
Archery Single FITA Women's Recurve Chantelle Goubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sigrid Kristianna Vang Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Sara Leith Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Archery Women's Compound Head to Head Knockout Joy Gough Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Anu Sinikka Vassiliadis Rhodes Gold Gold
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Annika Vang Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Archery Women's Recurve Head to Head Knockout Charlotte George Isle of Man Bronze Bronze