Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 26 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Tennis    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Tennis Men's Doubles Bray A - Bascome J Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Doubles McLuskey D - Ogier P Guernsey Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Doubles Berthén K - Forsstrom P Åland Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Doubles Jha P - Torres E Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Singles Eduardo Torres Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Singles Andy Bray Bermuda Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Singles Aaron Ferro Aguilera Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Singles Andrew Evans Jersey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Team Event Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Tennis Mixed Doubles Chatzimichalis S - Genimanoli S Rhodes Gold Gold
Tennis Mixed Doubles Taylor J - Carreras A Gibraltar Silver Silver
Tennis Mixed Doubles CARDOVIA B - Seguí Taltavull C Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Mixed Doubles Buxton J - Faragher K Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Doubles Casasnovas Benejam S - Moll Bagur L Menorca Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Doubles Jansson L - Johansson M Åland Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Doubles Dubras F - Gouyette K Jersey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Doubles Snidal E - Tinkler K Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Singles Amanda Carreras Gibraltar Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Singles Linda Jansson Åland Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Singles Stavroula Genimanoli Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Singles Laura Moll Bagur Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Team Event Menorca Menorca Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Team Event Åland Åland Bronze Bronze