Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 124 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 3)
   Shooting    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver Mick Radcliffe Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver Christer Vinberg Gotland Silver Silver
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver Bob Blake Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting 25m Black Powder Revolver - Team Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot Mick Radcliffe Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot Graeme Corbin Guernsey Silver Silver
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot Noel Duquemin Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot - Team Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot - Team Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Shooting 25m Black Powder Single Shot - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Juan José Marqués Cavaller Menorca Gold Gold
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Juan Manuel Bagur Bosch Menorca Silver Silver
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Stefan Roberts Sark Bronze Bronze
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Menorca Menorca Gold Gold
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Sark Sark Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Open Division Nikos Kavouklis Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Open Division Kostas Chalkiopoulos Rhodes Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Open Division Geoffrey Mitchell Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Nikos Kavouklis Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Kostas Chalkiopoulos Rhodes Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Geoffrey Mitchell Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Pontus Nordgren Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Dave Ward Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Tomas Morn Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Åland Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Gotland Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Åland Åland Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Iryna Tyletskaya Åland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Nikki Trebert Guernsey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Danielle Letch Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Björn Ahlby Gotland Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men David Turner Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Scott Douglas Jersey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Men Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Men Gotland Gotland Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Men Saaremaa Saaremaa Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Heloise Manasco Gibraltar Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Aebhanne Rees-Williams Jersey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Kristina Nordlund Åland Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Dave Ward Jersey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Pontus Nordgren Gotland Silver Silver
< Previous Next >