Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Medal Winners

View Full Medal Table
Viewing 41 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Cycling    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Xavier Mascaró Mercadal Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Robin Ovenden Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Diego Escudero Escriba Menorca Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Robin Ovenden Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Indrek Rannama Saaremaa Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Andrew Roche Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Geri Mewett Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Andrew Roche Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Sam Firby Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Garth Thomson Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Geri Mewett Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Graeme Hatcher Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Saaremaa Saaremaa Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Meggie Bichard Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Meggie Bichard Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Deanna McMullen Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Deanna McMullen Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Elisavet Hatzi Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Chalime Gkiourmpouz Rhodes Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Eleni Tsavari Rhodes Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Isle of Man Isle of Man Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Rhodes Rhodes Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze