Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Table Tennis
View Table Tennis Results View Table Tennis Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sat 30 Jun 09:00 - 13:30 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes  
Sat 30 Jun 14:45 - 15:30 Women's Doubles Final College of Rhodes  
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Saaremaa vs Faroe Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Greenland vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Rhodes vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Gotland vs Shetland Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Åland vs Orkney
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Saaremaa vs Greenland
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Faroe Islands vs Rhodes
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Jersey vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Gotland vs Isle of Wight
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Shetland Islands vs Åland
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Isle of Man vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Saaremaa vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Faroe Islands vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Greenland vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Gotland vs Isle of Man
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Shetland Islands vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Isle of Wight vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Guernsey vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Gotland vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Orkney vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Shetland Islands vs Isle of Man
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Saaremaa vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Rhodes vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Gotland vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Team Event Group Stage College of Rhodes Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 - 12:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes Crossovers Stage
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes 1) 1st of Group A Vs 2nd of Group B - Guernsey vs Isle of Wight
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes 2) 1st of Group B Vs 2nd of Group A - Gotland vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes 3) 3rd of Group A Vs 4th of Group B - Jersey vs Åland
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes 4) 3rd of Group B Vs 4th of Group A - Isle of Man vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes 5) 5th of Group A Vs 6th of Group B - Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Team Event Crossovers College of Rhodes 6) 5th of Group B Vs 6th of Group A - Shetland Islands vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 - 16:00 Team Event Final Positions College of Rhodes Final Positions
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Team Event Final Positions College of Rhodes Positions 5 & 6 - Jersey vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Team Event Final Positions College of Rhodes Positions 7 & 8 - Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Team Event Final Positions College of Rhodes Positions 9 & 10 - Faroe Islands vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Team Event Final Positions College of Rhodes Positions 11 & 12 - Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Team Event TEAM Finals College of Rhodes Team Event Finals
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Team Event TEAM Finals College of Rhodes Gold & Silver Medal Positions - Guernsey vs Gotland
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Team Event TEAM Finals College of Rhodes Bronze Positions (3rd & 4th) - Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Eriksson J - Carlsson E vs Nielsen A - Lyberth A
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Bretel P - Le Ber P vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Dodd G - Loveridge A vs Teloglou L - Dermati I
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Grogan S - Bruce J vs Rorke A - King K
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Avrantinis T - Doumeni A vs Granlund O - Ahlgren A
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Nielsen A - Lyberth A vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Eriksson J - Carlsson E vs Bretel P - Le Ber P
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Teloglou L - Dermati I vs Rorke A - King K
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Dodd G - Loveridge A vs Grogan S - Bruce J
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Bretel P - Le Ber P vs Nielsen A - Lyberth A
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Hookey R - Thorn J vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Grogan S - Bruce J vs Teloglou L - Dermati I
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Mixed Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes Rorke A - King K vs Dodd G - Loveridge A
Wed 04 Jul 14:00 - 18:30 Men's Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes  
Wed 04 Jul 14:30 - 17:00 Women's Doubles Group Stage College of Rhodes  
Wed 04 Jul 17:30 - 18:15 Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals College of Rhodes  
Wed 04 Jul 19:00 - 19:30 Men's Doubles Round of 16 College of Rhodes  
Wed 04 Jul 20:00 - 20:45 Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals College of Rhodes  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Maria Kalogianni
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Dawn Buckley vs Tiia Müürisepp
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Marin í Dali vs Angeliki Kavatha
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Joanna Steriopulos vs Karen King
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Jesper Lindqvist vs Ian Bray
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Graeme Christie vs Andreas Stamoulis
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ragnar Egilsson vs Peter Bretel
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Andy Norwood vs Daniel Mainland
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Alice Loveridge vs Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ida Lindqvist vs Julie Thorn
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Evelina Carlsson vs Siisike Lehtsi
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Sheila Strøm vs Karen Lefebvre
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Håkan Ahlgren vs Radslow Grelecki
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Bengt Lindqvist vs Rói Agnarsson
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Johan Eriksson vs Julian Briercliffe
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Malik Kleist vs Adam Langlois
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Maria Kalogianni vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Elin Schwartz vs Karliinannguaq Lundblad
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Angeliki Kavatha vs Joanna Steriopulos
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Catherine Symons vs Marin í Dali
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Peter Bretel vs Andy Norwood
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Harry Lindqvist vs Ragnar Egilsson
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ian Bray vs Graeme Christie
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Jonas Hederstedt vs Jesper Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki vs Julie Thorn
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Alice Loveridge vs Ida Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Siisike Lehtsi vs Karen Lefebvre
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Evelina Carlsson vs Sheila Strøm
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Radslow Grelecki vs Rói Agnarsson
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Håkan Ahlgren vs Bengt Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Julian Briercliffe vs Adam Langlois
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Johan Eriksson vs Malik Kleist
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Dawn Buckley vs Elin Schwartz
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Tiia Müürisepp vs Maria Kalogianni
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Joanna Steriopulos vs Catherine Symons
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Karen King vs Angeliki Kavatha
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Andy Norwood vs Harry Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Daniel Mainland vs Peter Bretel
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Graeme Christie vs Jonas Hederstedt
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Andreas Stamoulis vs Ian Bray
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ida Lindqvist vs Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Julie Thorn vs Alice Loveridge
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Sheila Strøm vs Siisike Lehtsi
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Karen Lefebvre vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Rói Agnarsson vs Håkan Ahlgren
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Bengt Lindqvist vs Radslow Grelecki
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Malik Kleist vs Julian Briercliffe
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Adam Langlois vs Johan Eriksson
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Elin Schwartz vs Tiia Müürisepp
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Catherine Symons vs Karen King
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Marin í Dali vs Joanna Steriopulos
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Harry Lindqvist vs Daniel Mainland
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ragnar Egilsson vs Andy Norwood
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Jonas Hederstedt vs Andreas Stamoulis
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Jesper Lindqvist vs Graeme Christie
Thu 05 Jul 12:45 - 13:00 Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals College of Rhodes  
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Helen Pooley vs Viki Mavronikola
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir vs Martina Eskedahl
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Andriani Doumeni vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Kay Chivers vs Ann Shorthouse
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Konstantinos Vatsaklis vs Taivo Esko
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Chris Corfield vs Sebastià Coll Gener
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Theofanis Avrantinis vs Sean Grogan
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Hallur Thorsteinsson vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Tiia Müürisepp vs Karliinannguaq Lundblad
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Maria Kalogianni vs Elin Schwartz
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Karen King vs Marin í Dali
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Angeliki Kavatha vs Catherine Symons
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Daniel Mainland vs Ragnar Egilsson
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Peter Bretel vs Harry Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Andreas Stamoulis vs Jesper Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ian Bray vs Jonas Hederstedt
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Viki Mavronikola vs Martina Eskedahl
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Helen Pooley vs Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Lynda Flaws vs Ann Shorthouse
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Andriani Doumeni vs Kay Chivers
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Taivo Esko vs Sebastià Coll Gener
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Konstantinos Vatsaklis vs Chris Corfield
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Sean Grogan vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Theofanis Avrantinis vs Hallur Thorsteinsson
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Annika Ahlgren vs Josie Bruce
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Annika Ahlgren vs Paula Le Ber
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Dawn Morgan vs Ioanna Dermati
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Susie Midjord vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Alex Rorke vs Martin Flett
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Adam Teare vs Garry Dodd
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Scott Romeril vs Nikitas Makris
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Kjell Lindvall vs Erik Peterson
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir vs Viki Mavronikola
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Martina Eskedahl vs Helen Pooley
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Kay Chivers vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ann Shorthouse vs Andriani Doumeni
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Chris Corfield vs Taivo Esko
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Sebastià Coll Gener vs Konstantinos Vatsaklis
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Hallur Thorsteinsson vs Sean Grogan
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Aqqalu Nielsen vs Theofanis Avrantinis
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Josie Bruce vs Paula Le Ber
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Annika Ahlgren vs Arnannguaq Lyberth
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ioanna Dermati vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Dawn Morgan vs Susie Midjord
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Martin Flett vs Garry Dodd
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Alex Rorke vs Adam Teare
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Nikitas Makris vs Erik Peterson
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Scott Romeril vs Kjell Lindvall
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Paul Marshall vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Marc Townsend vs Albert Salido Pons
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes John Magnall vs Sven Issajev
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Kjartan Eli Hentze vs Trevor Lefebrvre
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Eugene Ellis vs Gunnar Usin
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Toni Nieto Capó vs Giorgos Sarantis
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ola Granlund vs Janek Saar
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Roger Hookey vs Pedro Vivó Caules
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Paula Le Ber vs Annika Ahlgren
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Susie Midjord vs Ioanna Dermati
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Maggie Mulhern vs Dawn Morgan
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Adam Teare vs Martin Flett
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Garry Dodd vs Alex Rorke
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Erik Peterson vs Scott Romeril
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Kjell Lindvall vs Nikitas Makris
Thu 05 Jul 16:40 Women's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Josie Bruce
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Albert Salido Pons
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Paul Marshall vs Marc Townsend
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Sven Issajev vs Trevor Lefebrvre
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes John Magnall vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Gunnar Usin vs Giorgos Sarantis
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Janek Saar vs Pedro Vivó Caules
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Ola Granlund vs Roger Hookey
Thu 05 Jul 17:30 Women's Singles Round of 16 College of Rhodes  
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Marc Townsend vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Albert Salido Pons vs Paul Marshall
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Kjartan Eli Hentze vs Sven Issajev
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Trevor Lefebrvre vs John Magnall
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Eugene Ellis vs Toni Nieto Capó
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Toni Nieto Capó vs Gunnar Usin
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Giorgos Sarantis vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Roger Hookey vs Janek Saar
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Men's Singles Group Stage College of Rhodes Pedro Vivó Caules vs Ola Granlund
Thu 05 Jul 19:00 Men's Singles Round of 32 College of Rhodes  
Fri 06 Jul 09:30 - 10:15 Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals College of Rhodes  
Fri 06 Jul 10:15 - 11:00 Women's Doubles Semi-Finals College of Rhodes  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 - 11:45 Men's Doubles Semi-Finals College of Rhodes  
Fri 06 Jul 14:00 - 14:45 Mixed Doubles Final College of Rhodes  
Fri 06 Jul 15:30 - 16:15 Men's Doubles Final College of Rhodes