Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Åland 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Schedule
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Schedule

Daily Schedule:
Sport Schedule:
Event Schedule:
Venue Schedule:
Schedule For: Athletics
View Athletics Results View Athletics Entries
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Half Marathon Men Final Rhodes City Centre  
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Half Marathon Women Final Rhodes City Centre  
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Half Marathon Team Men Final Rhodes City Centre  
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 - 11:00 Half Marathon Team Women Final Rhodes City Centre  
Sun 01 Jul 18:30 Hammer Throw Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 18:30 100m Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 18:30 100m Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 18:30 100m Women Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 High Jump Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 200m Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 200m Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 200m Men Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:00 200m Men Heat 4 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:30 1,500m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:30 Triple Jump Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:45 800m Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:45 800m Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 19:45 800m Men Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Sun 01 Jul 20:00 3000m SteepleChase Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 400m Hurdles Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 400m Hurdles Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 200m Men Semi Final 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 09:30 200m Men Semi Final 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 400m Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 400m Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 400m Women Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 400m Hurdles Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 18:30 Shot Putt Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 19:00 100m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 19:30 400m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 19:30 Javelin Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 20:00 200m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Mon 02 Jul 20:30 800m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 800m Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 800m Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 09:30 110m Hurdles Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 10:00 100m Hurdles Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 10:00 100m Hurdles Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 10:30 400m Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 10:30 400m Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 10:30 400m Men Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 4 x 100m Relay Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 4 x 100m Relay Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 11:30 4 x 100m Relay Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 11:30 4 x 100m Relay Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 Discus Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 18:30 110m Hurdles Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 18:50 100m Hurdles Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 19:00 High Jump Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 19:15 4 x 400m Relay Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 19:15 4 x 400m Relay Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 20:00 Long Jump Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 20:00 Shot Putt Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 20:45 5,000m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Tue 03 Jul 21:15 5,000m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 200m Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 200m Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 200m Women Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 100m Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 100m Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 100m Men Heat 3 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 100m Men Heat 4 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 400m Hurdles Women Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 400m Hurdles Women Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 1,500m Men Heat 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 1,500m Men Heat 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 400m Hurdles Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 18:30 Discus Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 19:30 Long Jump Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 19:30 100m Men Semi Final 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 19:30 100m Men Semi Final 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 19:45 400m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 20:00 800m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 20:15 10,000m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 20:30 Pole Vault Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 20:30 Javelin Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 21:15 100m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Thu 05 Jul 21:30 200m Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 08:30 10,000m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 09:00 Hammer Throw Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 09:45 4 x 100m Relay Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 10:00 4 x 100m Relay Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 10:15 1,500m Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 10:30 Triple Jump Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 10:45 4 x 400m Relay Women Final Kalipatira Sports Complex  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 4 x 400m Relay Men Final Kalipatira Sports Complex