NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007

Ialyssos Indoor Hall

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sat 30 Jun 09:00 - 10:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Gibraltar vs Guernsey
Sat 30 Jun 11:15 - 12:45 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Menorca
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Guernsey vs Cayman Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:15 - 12:45 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Jersey vs Cayman Islands
Sun 01 Jul 16:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Isle of Man vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 18:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Gibraltar vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 20:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Saaremaa vs Ynys Môn
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Jersey vs Gibraltar
Mon 02 Jul 11:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Menorca vs Gibraltar
Mon 02 Jul 16:00 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 18:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Prince Edward Island vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Gibraltar vs Prince Edward Island
Tue 03 Jul 11:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Gotland vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 16:00 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Tue 03 Jul 18:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Group Stage Cayman Islands vs Bermuda
Wed 04 Jul 11:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Group Stage Isle of Man vs Saaremaa
Wed 04 Jul 16:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches Placings 5-8 (W14) - Rhodes vs Isle of Man
Wed 04 Jul 18:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches Placings 5-8 (W13) - Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Thu 05 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches 7th / 8 th Playoff (W15) - Isle of Man vs Cayman Islands
Thu 05 Jul 09:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Ranking Matches Loser W13 vs Loser W14 (W15)
Thu 05 Jul 11:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Ranking Matches 5th / 6th Playoff (M28) - Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Basketball Men's Basketball Ranking Matches 7th / 8 th Playoff (M27) - Gibraltar vs Ynys Môn
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Semi Final 1 (W18) - Menorca vs Guernsey
Thu 05 Jul 18:15 Basketball Men's Basketball Medal Matches Semi Final 1 (M29) - Menorca vs Saaremaa
Fri 06 Jul 10:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Bronze Medal Playoff (W19)
Fri 06 Jul 10:00 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Bronze Medal Playoff (W19) - Bermuda vs Guernsey
Fri 06 Jul 12:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Final (W20)
Fri 06 Jul 12:15 Basketball Women's Basketball Medal Matches Final (W20) - Prince Edward Island vs Menorca
Fri 06 Jul 15:30 Volleyball Women's Volleyball Medal Matches (w34) Final - Faroe Islands vs Saaremaa