NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007

College of Rhodes

Schedule:
DateTimeSportEventHeatInfo
Sat 30 Jun 09:00 - 13:30 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage  
Sat 30 Jun 14:45 - 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Final  
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Faroe Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Shetland Islands
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Isle of Man
Sun 01 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Orkney
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Greenland
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Rhodes
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Jersey vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Isle of Wight
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Åland
Sun 01 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Man vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Greenland vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Isle of Man
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Isle of Wight vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Guernsey vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Åland
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Orkney vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Isle of Man
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Saaremaa vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Faroe Islands vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Rhodes vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Gotland vs Orkney
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Shetland Islands vs Isle of Wight
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Team Event Group Stage Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 - 12:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers Crossovers Stage
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 1) 1st of Group A Vs 2nd of Group B - Guernsey vs Isle of Wight
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 2) 1st of Group B Vs 2nd of Group A - Gotland vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 3) 3rd of Group A Vs 4th of Group B - Jersey vs Åland
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 4) 3rd of Group B Vs 4th of Group A - Isle of Man vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 5) 5th of Group A Vs 6th of Group B - Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Team Event Crossovers 6) 5th of Group B Vs 6th of Group A - Shetland Islands vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 5 & 6 - Jersey vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 7 & 8 - Åland vs Isle of Man
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 9 & 10 - Faroe Islands vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Positions 11 & 12 - Orkney vs Shetland Islands
Tue 03 Jul 13:00 - 16:00 Table Tennis Team Event Final Positions Final Positions
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Table Tennis Team Event TEAM Finals Team Event Finals
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Table Tennis Team Event TEAM Finals Gold & Silver Medal Positions - Guernsey vs Gotland
Tue 03 Jul 16:30 - 19:30 Table Tennis Team Event TEAM Finals Bronze Positions (3rd & 4th) - Isle of Wight vs Rhodes
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Eriksson J - Carlsson E vs Nielsen A - Lyberth A
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Bretel P - Le Ber P vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Dodd G - Loveridge A vs Teloglou L - Dermati I
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Grogan S - Bruce J vs Rorke A - King K
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Avrantinis T - Doumeni A vs Granlund O - Ahlgren A
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Nielsen A - Lyberth A vs Hookey R - Thorn J
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Eriksson J - Carlsson E vs Bretel P - Le Ber P
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Teloglou L - Dermati I vs Rorke A - King K
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Dodd G - Loveridge A vs Grogan S - Bruce J
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Bretel P - Le Ber P vs Nielsen A - Lyberth A
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Hookey R - Thorn J vs Eriksson J - Carlsson E
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Grogan S - Bruce J vs Teloglou L - Dermati I
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Group Stage Rorke A - King K vs Dodd G - Loveridge A
Wed 04 Jul 14:00 - 18:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Group Stage  
Wed 04 Jul 14:30 - 17:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Group Stage  
Wed 04 Jul 17:30 - 18:15 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Wed 04 Jul 19:00 - 19:30 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Round of 16  
Wed 04 Jul 20:00 - 20:45 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Maria Kalogianni
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Tiia Müürisepp
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Marin í Dali vs Angeliki Kavatha
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Joanna Steriopulos vs Karen King
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jesper Lindqvist vs Ian Bray
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Graeme Christie vs Andreas Stamoulis
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ragnar Egilsson vs Peter Bretel
Thu 05 Jul 09:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andy Norwood vs Daniel Mainland
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Alice Loveridge vs Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ida Lindqvist vs Julie Thorn
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Evelina Carlsson vs Siisike Lehtsi
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Sheila Strøm vs Karen Lefebvre
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Johan Eriksson vs Julian Briercliffe
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Malik Kleist vs Adam Langlois
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Håkan Ahlgren vs Radslow Grelecki
Thu 05 Jul 10:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Bengt Lindqvist vs Rói Agnarsson
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maria Kalogianni vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Elin Schwartz vs Karliinannguaq Lundblad
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Angeliki Kavatha vs Joanna Steriopulos
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Marin í Dali
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Peter Bretel vs Andy Norwood
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Harry Lindqvist vs Ragnar Egilsson
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ian Bray vs Graeme Christie
Thu 05 Jul 10:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jonas Hederstedt vs Jesper Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki vs Julie Thorn
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Alice Loveridge vs Ida Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Siisike Lehtsi vs Karen Lefebvre
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Evelina Carlsson vs Sheila Strøm
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Radslow Grelecki vs Rói Agnarsson
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Håkan Ahlgren vs Bengt Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Julian Briercliffe vs Adam Langlois
Thu 05 Jul 11:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Johan Eriksson vs Malik Kleist
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Buckley vs Elin Schwartz
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Tiia Müürisepp vs Maria Kalogianni
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Joanna Steriopulos vs Catherine Symons
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karen King vs Angeliki Kavatha
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andy Norwood vs Harry Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Daniel Mainland vs Peter Bretel
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Graeme Christie vs Jonas Hederstedt
Thu 05 Jul 11:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andreas Stamoulis vs Ian Bray
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ida Lindqvist vs Linda Eva Marianne Karlsson Lavraki
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Julie Thorn vs Alice Loveridge
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Sheila Strøm vs Siisike Lehtsi
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karen Lefebvre vs Evelina Carlsson
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Bengt Lindqvist vs Radslow Grelecki
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Rói Agnarsson vs Håkan Ahlgren
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Malik Kleist vs Julian Briercliffe
Thu 05 Jul 12:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Adam Langlois vs Johan Eriksson
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Elin Schwartz vs Tiia Müürisepp
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karliinannguaq Lundblad vs Dawn Buckley
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Catherine Symons vs Karen King
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Marin í Dali vs Joanna Steriopulos
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Harry Lindqvist vs Daniel Mainland
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ragnar Egilsson vs Andy Norwood
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jonas Hederstedt vs Andreas Stamoulis
Thu 05 Jul 12:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Jesper Lindqvist vs Graeme Christie
Thu 05 Jul 12:45 - 13:00 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Quarter-Finals  
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Andriani Doumeni vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Kay Chivers vs Ann Shorthouse
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Helen Pooley vs Viki Mavronikola
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir vs Martina Eskedahl
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Konstantinos Vatsaklis vs Taivo Esko
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Corfield vs Sebastià Coll Gener
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Theofanis Avrantinis vs Sean Grogan
Thu 05 Jul 13:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Hallur Thorsteinsson vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Tiia Müürisepp vs Karliinannguaq Lundblad
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maria Kalogianni vs Elin Schwartz
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Karen King vs Marin í Dali
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Angeliki Kavatha vs Catherine Symons
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Daniel Mainland vs Ragnar Egilsson
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Peter Bretel vs Harry Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Andreas Stamoulis vs Jesper Lindqvist
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ian Bray vs Jonas Hederstedt
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Lynda Flaws vs Ann Shorthouse
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Andriani Doumeni vs Kay Chivers
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Viki Mavronikola vs Martina Eskedahl
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Helen Pooley vs Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Taivo Esko vs Sebastià Coll Gener
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Konstantinos Vatsaklis vs Chris Corfield
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Sean Grogan vs Aqqalu Nielsen
Thu 05 Jul 14:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Theofanis Avrantinis vs Hallur Thorsteinsson
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Annika Ahlgren vs Josie Bruce
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Annika Ahlgren vs Paula Le Ber
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Morgan vs Ioanna Dermati
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susie Midjord vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Alex Rorke vs Martin Flett
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Adam Teare vs Garry Dodd
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Scott Romeril vs Nikitas Makris
Thu 05 Jul 14:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjell Lindvall vs Erik Peterson
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Kay Chivers vs Lynda Flaws
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ann Shorthouse vs Andriani Doumeni
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Rakul Mikkjalsdóttir vs Viki Mavronikola
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Martina Eskedahl vs Helen Pooley
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Chris Corfield vs Taivo Esko
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Sebastià Coll Gener vs Konstantinos Vatsaklis
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Hallur Thorsteinsson vs Sean Grogan
Thu 05 Jul 15:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Aqqalu Nielsen vs Theofanis Avrantinis
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Josie Bruce vs Paula Le Ber
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Annika Ahlgren vs Arnannguaq Lyberth
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Ioanna Dermati vs Maggie Mulhern
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Dawn Morgan vs Susie Midjord
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Martin Flett vs Garry Dodd
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Alex Rorke vs Adam Teare
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Nikitas Makris vs Erik Peterson
Thu 05 Jul 15:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Scott Romeril vs Kjell Lindvall
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Gunnar Usin
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Paul Marshall vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Marc Townsend vs Albert Salido Pons
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage John Magnall vs Sven Issajev
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjartan Eli Hentze vs Trevor Lefebrvre
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Toni Nieto Capó vs Giorgos Sarantis
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ola Granlund vs Janek Saar
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Hookey vs Pedro Vivó Caules
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Paula Le Ber vs Annika Ahlgren
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Susie Midjord vs Ioanna Dermati
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Maggie Mulhern vs Dawn Morgan
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Adam Teare vs Martin Flett
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Garry Dodd vs Alex Rorke
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjell Lindvall vs Nikitas Makris
Thu 05 Jul 16:30 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Erik Peterson vs Scott Romeril
Thu 05 Jul 16:40 Table Tennis Women's Singles Group Stage Arnannguaq Lyberth vs Josie Bruce
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou vs Albert Salido Pons
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Paul Marshall vs Marc Townsend
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Sven Issajev vs Trevor Lefebrvre
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage John Magnall vs Kjartan Eli Hentze
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Gunnar Usin vs Giorgos Sarantis
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Janek Saar vs Pedro Vivó Caules
Thu 05 Jul 17:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Ola Granlund vs Roger Hookey
Thu 05 Jul 17:30 Table Tennis Women's Singles Round of 16  
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Marc Townsend vs Lazaros - Nectarios Teloglou
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Albert Salido Pons vs Paul Marshall
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Kjartan Eli Hentze vs Sven Issajev
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Trevor Lefebrvre vs John Magnall
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Eugene Ellis vs Toni Nieto Capó
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Toni Nieto Capó vs Gunnar Usin
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Giorgos Sarantis vs Eugene Ellis
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Roger Hookey vs Janek Saar
Thu 05 Jul 18:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Group Stage Pedro Vivó Caules vs Ola Granlund
Thu 05 Jul 19:00 Table Tennis Men's Singles Round of 32  
Fri 06 Jul 09:30 - 10:15 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 10:15 - 11:00 Table Tennis Women's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 11:00 - 11:45 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Semi-Finals  
Fri 06 Jul 14:00 - 14:45 Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Final  
Fri 06 Jul 15:30 - 16:15 Table Tennis Men's Doubles Final