NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007

Event Entries:

Entries: 177
   All    All    Gibraltar
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Archery Single FITA Recurve Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men Stephen Carreras Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men Dominic Carroll Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men Andrew Cavilla Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women Stephanie Sheriff Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Liam Byrne Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Julian Franco Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Daryl Vassallo Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women Stephanie Sheriff Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Mohammed Ahammad Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men Jonathon Lavers Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men Stephen Carreras Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men Aaron Bagu Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men Lee Taylor Gibraltar
Basketball Men's Basketball Gibraltar Gibraltar
Basketball Women's Basketball Gibraltar Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Julian Bellido Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Manuel Gonzalez Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Sigurd Haveland Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Steffan Sanchez Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Blake Torres Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Chris Walker Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Julian Bellido Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Manuel Gonzalez Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Sigurd Haveland Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Steffan Sanchez Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Blake Torres Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Chris Walker Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Julian Bellido Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Sigurd Haveland Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Chris Walker Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Gibraltar Gibraltar
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Gibraltar Gibraltar
Football Men's Football Gibraltar Gibraltar
Golf Men’s Individual Roy Azopardi Gibraltar
Golf Men’s Individual Francis Caruana Gibraltar
Golf Men’s Individual George Desoiza Gibraltar
Golf Men’s Individual Paul Edinburgh Gibraltar
Golf Men's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Judo Men's -100kg Stuart Dalmedo Gibraltar
Judo Men's 60kg Kevin Fletcher Gibraltar
Judo Men's 66kg Liam Conroy Gibraltar
Judo Men's 90kg Ethaniel Mor Gibraltar
Judo Men's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Christopher Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig David Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Stephen Lawson Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Scott Phillips Gibraltar
Sailing Sailing Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Colin Clapton Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Victor Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men James Sawyer Gibraltar
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Open Division Mario Apap Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Open Division Charles Debono Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Open Division Francis Frendo Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Open Division - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Charles Debono Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Francis Frendo Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Standard Division Edward Anthony Yome Gibraltar
Shooting IPSC Standard Division - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Harry Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Women Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Heloise Manasco Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Mark Boulton Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Harry Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Centre Fire - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire Mark Boulton Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire Harry Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Men Mark Boulton Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Men Harry Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Men Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Emma Bear Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Eileen Debono Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Mark Boulton Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Harry Martinez Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol Jonathon David Patron Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Emma Bear Gibraltar
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Eileen Debono Gibraltar
Shooting Non ISSF 25m Rapid Fire CISM Mario Apap Gibraltar
Shooting Non ISSF 25m Rapid Fire CISM Edward Anthony Yome Gibraltar
Shooting Non ISSF 25m Rapid Fire CISM - Team Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Colin Clapton Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Kieron Dawson Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Kevin Cowles Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Trap Individual - Men Harry Murphy Gibraltar
Shooting Olympic Trap Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Colin Clapton Gibraltar
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Kevin Cowles Gibraltar
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Kieron Dawson Gibraltar
Shooting Sporting - Individual - Men Harry Murphy Gibraltar
Shooting Sporting - Team - Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Gavin Santos Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Jamie Zammitt Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Christopher Buhagiar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Max Pizarro Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Matthew Sivers Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Gavin Santos Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Christopher Buhagiar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Max Pizarro Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Gavin Santos Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Oliver Quick Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jamie Zammitt Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Jamie Zammitt Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Ernest Borrell Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Jamie Zammitt Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle John Paul Llanelo Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Matthew Sivers Gibraltar
Swimming Mixed 8 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Rachel Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Maxine Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Rachel Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Rachel Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Rachel Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rachel Fortunato Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Maxine Pardo Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Rachel Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Elaine Reyes Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Rachel Jackson Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Elaine Reyes Gibraltar
Table Tennis Men's Doubles Grelecki R - Norwood A Gibraltar
Table Tennis Men's Singles Radslow Grelecki Gibraltar
Table Tennis Men's Singles Andy Norwood Gibraltar
Table Tennis Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Doubles Scott M - Sheriff J Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Doubles Valverde J - Chipolina L Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles Lionel Chipolina Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles Michael Scott Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles Joseph Sheriff Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles James Taylor Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Singles Johann Valverde Gibraltar
Tennis Men's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Tennis Mixed Doubles Chipolina L - Sene L Gibraltar
Tennis Mixed Doubles Taylor J - Carreras A Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Doubles Stagnetto Z - Taylor B Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Singles Amanda Carreras Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Singles Lindsay Sene Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Singles Zoe Stagnetto Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Singles Bianca Taylor Gibraltar
Tennis Women's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual Edgar Harper Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual Sigurd Haveland Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual Chris Walker Gibraltar
Triathlon Men’s Individual Kevin Walsh Gibraltar
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Gibraltar Gibraltar
Triathlon Women’s Individual Christine Haveland Gibraltar
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Gibraltar Gibraltar
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Gibraltar Gibraltar