Rhodes 2007 - Natwest Island Games XII

Medal Table

 GSB
Jersey 303528
Rhodes 261617
Faroe Islands 241912
Guernsey 232329
Gotland 232110
Isle of Man 111629
Menorca 111010
Cayman Islands 1175
Bermuda 81319
Ă…land 7810

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:

Results Just In

Rss icon

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Final

Tue 08 Jan - 11:47.19

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Bronze Medal

Tue 08 Jan - 11:46.16

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:44.46

Tennis
Women's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:42.38

Tennis
Women's Team Event
First Round

Tue 08 Jan - 11:40.15

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Round of 16

Tue 08 Jan - 11:28.07

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Quarter Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:20.10

Tennis
Men's Team Event
Semi Finals

Tue 08 Jan - 11:13.38

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version PDF PDF version

Event Entries:

Viewing 41 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Swimming    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Julian Fletcher Bermuda
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Nick Thomson Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Rebecca Sharpe Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Eleanor Gardner Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Rebecca Sharpe Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Eleanor Gardner Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Eleanor Gardner Bermuda
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Nicole Yearwood Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rebecca Sharpe Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ashley Aitken Bermuda
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Lara Loescher Bermuda
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Eleanor Gardner Bermuda