NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007

Event Entries:

Entries: 53
   Athletics    All    Isle of Man
SportEventCompetitorIsland
Athletics 1,500m Men Andrew Duncan Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women Gemma Astin Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men Ed Gumbley Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men John Halligan Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women Samantha Cowen Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women Gail Griffiths Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Rachael Kelly Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men William Latta Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men Thomas Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men Ben Brand Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men William Latta Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men Thomas Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women Sarah Dowling Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women Harriet Pryke Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men John Halligan Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Michael Haslett Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men David Munro Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Rachael Kelly Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men David Munro Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Men Peter Richardson Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women Sarah Dowling Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women Harriet Pryke Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men John Halligan Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men Kevin Loundes Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women Gemma Astin Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men Ben Brand Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men Andrew Duncan Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women Nicola Cooil Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women Kirree Kermode Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women Louise Kneen Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Andy Fox Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Ed Gumbley Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men Kevin Loundes Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Samantha Cowen Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women Gail Griffiths Isle of Man
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Charlotte Christian Isle of Man
Athletics Hammer Throw Women Louise Kneen Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Men Shaun Cregeen Isle of Man
Athletics Javelin Men Shaun Cregeen Isle of Man
Athletics Javelin Women Helen Sheen Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Men Peter Richardson Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Men Phil Riley Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women Charlotte Christian Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women Louise Kneen Isle of Man
Athletics Triple Jump Men Phil Riley Isle of Man