NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007

Medal Winners

Medal Winners: 126
   Swimming    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Daniel Halksworth Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Simon Le Couillard Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Josh Ballem Prince Edward Island Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Adam Jakobsson Gotland Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Kristian Olsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Ben Lowndes Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley Jonas Persson Gotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Samuel Fernandes Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke Simon Le Couillard Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Daniel Halksworth Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke Jonathan Price Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Simon Le Couillard Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ian Hubert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Simon Le Couillard Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Daniel Halksworth Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Pál Joensen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Jonathon Le Noury Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle John Gallichan Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Daniel Halksworth Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Ian Black Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley Colin Bensadon Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Simon Le Couillard Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Josh Ballem Prince Edward Island Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ian Black Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Andrew Blake Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Beinir Eyðunsson Danielsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Josh Ballem Prince Edward Island Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Nick Cameron Prince Edward Island Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Simon Le Couillard Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Adam Jakobsson Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Josh Ballem Prince Edward Island Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Petra Allestad Gotland Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Sarah Jane Smith Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke Katie Speller Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Heather Roffey Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Ashley Aitken Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley Ashley Aitken Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Petra Allestad Gotland Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Sarah Jane Smith Jersey Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Malan V. Bærentsen Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Christine Hume Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Robyn Le Friec Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Heather Roffey Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Bermuda Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Jersey Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Jutta Thomsen Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Ida Sandin Gotland Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Olivia Rawlinson Isle of Man Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Katie Speller Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Petra Allestad Gotland Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Rosie Barrett Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Andrea Strachan Shetland Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Ashley Aitken Bermuda Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sarah Jane Smith Jersey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Ashley Aitken Bermuda Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Heather Roffey Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Elspa Mørkøre Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Shaila millum Garðarnar Faroe Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle Ashley Aitken Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Jutta Thomsen Faroe Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Heather Roffey Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle Mona Simonsen Faroe Islands Bronze Bronze