NatWest Island Games XII - Rhodes 2007

Schedule

Schedule For: Volleyball
DateTimeEventHeatVenueInfo
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Gotland vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 09:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Åland vs Menorca
Sun 01 Jul 11:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Faroe Islands vs Jersey
Sun 01 Jul 11:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Bermuda vs Guernsey
Sun 01 Jul 13:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Cayman Islands vs Greenland
Sun 01 Jul 13:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Jersey vs Gibraltar
Sun 01 Jul 16:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Saaremaa vs Gibraltar
Sun 01 Jul 16:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Greenland vs Gotland
Sun 01 Jul 18:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Bermuda vs Rhodes
Sun 01 Jul 18:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Saaremaa vs Cayman Islands
Sun 01 Jul 19:45 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Saaremaa vs Bermuda
Sun 01 Jul 20:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Faroe Islands vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Åland vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Jersey vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Rhodes vs Gotland
Mon 02 Jul 09:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Greenland vs Gibraltar
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 10:00 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Menorca vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Gotland vs Saaremaa
Mon 02 Jul 11:00 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Jersey vs Saaremaa
Mon 02 Jul 11:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Bermuda vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 11:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Jersey vs Gotland
Mon 02 Jul 12:00 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Menorca vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 12:00 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Mon 02 Jul 13:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Saaremaa vs Greenland
Mon 02 Jul 13:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Orkney vs Cayman Islands
Mon 02 Jul 16:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Cayman Islands vs Gibraltar
Mon 02 Jul 16:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Åland vs Guernsey
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Menorca vs Saaremaa
Mon 02 Jul 17:00 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Jersey vs Bermuda
Mon 02 Jul 17:55 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Saaremaa
Mon 02 Jul 17:55 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Gotland vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 18:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Gotland vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 18:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Bermuda vs Menorca
Mon 02 Jul 18:50 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Jersey vs Menorca
Mon 02 Jul 18:50 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Rhodes vs Cayman Islands
Mon 02 Jul 19:45 Women's Beach Volley Pools Kalipatira Sports Complex Menorca vs Jersey
Mon 02 Jul 20:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Hitra vs Rhodes
Mon 02 Jul 20:40 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Mon 02 Jul 20:40 Men's Beach Volley Pool Matches Kalipatira Sports Complex Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Men's Beach Volley Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Bermuda vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Women's Beach Volley Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Rhodes vs Jersey
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Greenland vs Gibraltar
Tue 03 Jul 09:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Saaremaa vs Orkney
Tue 03 Jul 10:00 Men's Beach Volley Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Jersey vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 10:00 Women's Beach Volley Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Gotland vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 Men's Beach Volley Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Menorca vs Gotland
Tue 03 Jul 11:00 Women's Beach Volley Round 1 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 1 Match - Cayman Islands vs Bermuda
Tue 03 Jul 11:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Saaremaa vs Cayman Islands
Tue 03 Jul 11:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Jersey vs Greenland
Tue 03 Jul 13:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Faroe Islands vs Åland
Tue 03 Jul 13:30 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Gotland vs Gibraltar
Tue 03 Jul 16:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Guernsey vs Menorca
Tue 03 Jul 16:00 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Faroe Islands vs Hitra
Tue 03 Jul 18:00 Men's Beach Volley Loser Ranked 7th Kalipatira Sports Complex Loser Ranked 7th - Bermuda vs Jersey
Tue 03 Jul 18:00 Women's Beach Volley 6th / 7th Playoff Kalipatira Sports Complex 6th / 7th Playoff - Jersey vs Gotland
Tue 03 Jul 18:15 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Guernsey vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 18:15 Women's Volleyball Group Stage Diagoras Indoor Hall Åland vs Bermuda
Tue 03 Jul 19:00 Men's Beach Volley Round 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 2 Match - Saaremaa vs Rhodes
Tue 03 Jul 19:00 Men's Beach Volley Round 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 2 Match - Gotland vs Cayman Islands
Tue 03 Jul 20:00 Women's Beach Volley Round 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 2 Match - Rhodes vs Saaremaa
Tue 03 Jul 20:00 Women's Beach Volley Round 2 Kalipatira Sports Complex Round 2 Match - Cayman Islands vs Menorca
Tue 03 Jul 20:30 Men's Volleyball Group Stage Petaloudes Indoor Hall Bermuda vs Gotland
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Women's Beach Volley Loser Ranked 5th Kalipatira Sports Complex w16 - Jersey vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Women's Beach Volley Loser Ranked 5th Kalipatira Sports Complex w17 - Saaremaa vs Bermuda
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Places 9 - 11 Petaloudes Indoor Hall Gibraltar vs Jersey
Wed 04 Jul 09:00 Women's Volleyball Places 9-14 Diagoras Indoor Hall (w19) - Cayman Islands vs Jersey
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Men's Beach Volley Loser Ranked 5th Kalipatira Sports Complex Match 1 - Bermuda vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 10:00 Men's Beach Volley Loser Ranked 5th Kalipatira Sports Complex Match 2 - Saaremaa vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Women's Beach Volley Semi Finals Kalipatira Sports Complex Semi Final 1 - Rhodes vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 11:00 Women's Beach Volley Semi Finals Kalipatira Sports Complex Semi Final 2 - Menorca vs Saaremaa
Wed 04 Jul 11:15 Men's Volleyball Quarter Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall Quarter Final 3 (m17) - Faroe Islands vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 11:15 Women's Volleyball Places 9-14 Diagoras Indoor Hall (w20) - Guernsey vs Hitra
Wed 04 Jul 12:00 Men's Beach Volley Semi Finals Kalipatira Sports Complex Semi Final 1 - Rhodes vs Cayman Islands
Wed 04 Jul 12:00 Men's Beach Volley Semi Finals Kalipatira Sports Complex Semi Final 2 - Gotland vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 13:30 Women's Volleyball Quarter Finals Diagoras Indoor Hall Quarter Final 4 (w21) - Rhodes vs Saaremaa
Wed 04 Jul 13:30 Men's Volleyball Quarter Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall Quarter Final 4 (m18) - Greenland vs Rhodes
Wed 04 Jul 15:45 Women's Volleyball Quarter Finals Diagoras Indoor Hall Quarter Final 3 (w22) - Menorca vs Gotland
Wed 04 Jul 15:45 Men's Volleyball Quarter Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall Quarter Final 1 (m19) - Saaremaa vs Bermuda
Wed 04 Jul 17:00 Women's Beach Volley Bronze Medal Playoff Kalipatira Sports Complex Bronze Medal Playoff - Cayman Islands vs Saaremaa
Wed 04 Jul 18:00 Men's Beach Volley Bronze Medal Playoff Kalipatira Sports Complex Bronze Medal Playoff - Rhodes vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 18:00 Women's Volleyball Quarter Finals Diagoras Indoor Hall Quarter Final 2 (w23) - Bermuda vs Greenland
Wed 04 Jul 18:00 Men's Volleyball Quarter Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall Quarter Final 2 (m20) - Åland vs Gotland
Wed 04 Jul 18:00 Men's Volleyball Quarter Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall (m20) Quarter Final 2 - Åland vs Gotland
Wed 04 Jul 19:00 Women's Beach Volley Final Kalipatira Sports Complex Final - Rhodes vs Menorca
Wed 04 Jul 20:00 Men's Beach Volley Final Kalipatira Sports Complex Final - Cayman Islands vs Gotland
Wed 04 Jul 20:00 Women's Volleyball Quarter Finals Diagoras Indoor Hall Quarter Final 1 (w24) - Faroe Islands vs Orkney
Thu 05 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Places 5-8 Petaloudes Indoor Hall Places 5-8 - Gotland vs Bermuda
Thu 05 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Places 9 - 11 Diagoras Indoor Hall Guernsey vs Jersey
Thu 05 Jul 11:15 Men's Volleyball Places 5-8 Petaloudes Indoor Hall Places 5-8 - Cayman Islands vs Greenland
Thu 05 Jul 11:15 Women's Volleyball Places 13 - 14 Diagoras Indoor Hall w25 - Cayman Islands vs Hitra
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Women's Volleyball Semi Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall Semi Final 1 - Menorca vs Saaremaa
Thu 05 Jul 13:30 Women's Volleyball Places 9 - 12 Diagoras Indoor Hall w26 - Jersey vs Åland
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Women's Volleyball Semi Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall Semi Final 2 - Faroe Islands vs Bermuda
Thu 05 Jul 16:00 Women's Volleyball Places 9 - 12 Diagoras Indoor Hall w27 - Gibraltar vs Guernsey
Thu 05 Jul 18:15 Men's Volleyball Semi Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall (m24) Semi Final 1 - Faroe Islands vs Rhodes
Thu 05 Jul 18:15 Women's Volleyball Places 5 - 8 Diagoras Indoor Hall w28 - Rhodes vs Gotland
Thu 05 Jul 20:30 Men's Volleyball Semi Finals Petaloudes Indoor Hall (m25) Semi Final 2 - Saaremaa vs Åland
Thu 05 Jul 20:30 Women's Volleyball Places 5 - 8 Diagoras Indoor Hall w29 - Greenland vs Orkney
Fri 06 Jul 09:00 Women's Volleyball Medal Matches Petaloudes Indoor Hall (w33) Bronze Medal Playoff - Menorca vs Bermuda
Fri 06 Jul 09:00 Men's Volleyball Places 9 - 11 Diagoras Indoor Hall Gibraltar vs Guernsey
Fri 06 Jul 11:15 Men's Volleyball Medal Matches Petaloudes Indoor Hall (m28) Bronze Medal Playoff - Rhodes vs Åland
Fri 06 Jul 11:15 Women's Volleyball Places 5-6 Diagoras Indoor Hall (w32) places 5 - 6 - Greenland vs Rhodes
Fri 06 Jul 13:30 Men's Volleyball Places 5-6 Diagoras Indoor Hall (m27) places 5-6 - Greenland vs Bermuda
Fri 06 Jul 15:30 Women's Volleyball Medal Matches Ialyssos Indoor Hall (w34) Final - Faroe Islands vs Saaremaa
Fri 06 Jul 17:30 Men's Volleyball Medal Matches Petaloudes Indoor Hall (m29) Final - Saaremaa vs Faroe Islands